Full Name: Anushka Sharma (age 27)
Born: May 01, 1988 @ Ayodhya, India
Nationality: Indian
Occupation: Actress

Ethnicity: Asian/Indian
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Bra Size: 34B
Measurements: 34-24-34 in

Nicknames: Anu & Nushie
Education: Mount Carmel College, Bangalore
Religion: Hindu
Astrological Sign: Taurus

Parents: Ashima Sharma & Ajay Kumar Sharma


Anushka Sharma (Hindi: अनुष्का शर्मा; born May 1, 1988) is an Indian actress and former model who appears in Hindi films. In 2008, she was signed by Aditya Chopra for a three-film contract with Yash Raj Films and made her screen debut in Chopra‘s Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi. She later received acclaim for her role as Shruti Kakkar in Band Baaja Baaraat (2010). Both films fetched her a Best Actress nomination at the Filmfare Awards ceremony.

One Response to “Anushka Sharma Nude Fakes”

Leave a Reply