Full Name: Ashley McCall Scott (age 39)
Born: July 13, 1977 @ Metairie, LA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress

Ethnicity: White
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey

Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Bra Size: 34A
Measurements: 34A-24-32 in


Nicknames: Ashley Rhulen & Ashley Hart
Astrological Sign: Cancer

Relationship: Mitchum Cyrus (Mar 25, 2012) · Steve Hart (Jan 2010) · Anthony Rhulen (2004 - 2008)


Links

Birth Name: Ashley McCall Scott
Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Biography
Born in Metairie, Louisiana, and raised in Charleston, South Carolina, Ashely McCall Scott started out as a child model. By the time she was a teenager, she had moved to New York and was modeling internationally, in fashion shows in Miami, Paris and London. Then she decided to try out acting. At her first audition, she worked with Al Pacino. She didn’t get the role but kept on auditioning. She had a starring role in the WB’s “Birds of Prey” (2002). She resides in Los Angeles with her two pet Australian tree frogs, Azul and Chunk. She enjoys horseback riding, cooking and hanging out with her friends.

Leave a Reply