Full Name: Caroline Louise Flack (age 36)
Born: November 09, 1979 @ London, England
Nationality: British
Occupation: TV presenter

Ethnicity: White
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Bra Size: 32D (US) / 32E (UK)
Measurements: 36-27-37 inches (91-69-94 cm)
Does Caroline Flack Have Implants? Natural

Nicknames: Caroline & Cazza
Education: Jack Street
Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Relationship: Jack Street
Parents: Ian Flack & Christine Flack


Caroline Louise Flack is an English television presenter. She is known for presenting I’m a Celebrity…Get Me Out of Here! NOW! from 2008 to 2010.

On May 31, 2011, it was confirmed that Flack would be co-presenting the eighth series of The Xtra Factor alongside Olly Murs, and would not be returning to present the 2011 series of Get Me Out of Here! NOW!.

Leave a Reply