Full Name: Dina Meyer (age 46)
Born: December 22, 1968 @ Forest Hills, NY
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress, Producer

Ethnicity: Jewish
Hair Color: Dyed Red
Eye Color: Blue

Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Bra Size: 34AA
Measurements: 34-25-35 inches (86-64-89 cm)
Does Dina Meyer Have Implants? Natural

Nicknames: Dee or Dean & Melon Seed
Education: Long Island University · CW Post College (1986 - 1987)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Siblings: Evan Meyer, Gregory Meyer


Dina Meyer (born December 22, 1968) is an American film and television actress, best known for her roles as Dizzy Flores in Starship Troopers and Detective Allison Kerry in the Saw films. She portrayed Mrs. Hong as a recurring guest star on ABC‘s Scoundrels.

Leave a Reply