Full Name: Elizabeth Victoria Montgomery (age 82)
Born: April 15, 1933 @ Los Angeles, CA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress

Ethnicity: English, Scottish, Irish, Northern Irish
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Height: 5' 7" (1.69 m)
Bra Size: 34B
Measurements: 36-24-36 inches (91-61-91 cm)
Does Elizabeth Montgomery Have Implants? Natural

Nicknames: Liz & Samantha
Education: Spence School, New York City, NY
Astrological Sign: Aries

Relationship: Robert Foxworth (1993 - 1995) · William Asher (1963 - 1973) · Gig Young (1956 - 1963) · Frederic Gallatin Cammann (1954 - 1955)
Parents: Robert Montgomery & Elizabeth Allen
Siblings: Robert Montgomery Jr., Martha Bryan Montgomery


Elizabeth Victoria Montgomery (April 15, 1933 – May 18, 1995) was an American film and television actress whose career spanned five decades, best known as Samantha Stephens in Bewitched. She also notably portrayed Ellen Harrod in A Case of Rape and Lizzie Borden in The Legend of Lizzie Borden.

One Response to “Elizabeth Montgomery Nude Fakes”

  1. kendall huskey says:

    very nice!!!!

Leave a Reply