Full Name: Dulce María Espinosa Saviñón (age 29)
Born: December 06, 1985 @ Mexico City, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Occupation: Singer

Ethnicity: Race or Mexican, German, Hungarian
Hair Color: Dyed Red
Eye Color: Light brown

Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Measurements: Not available

Nicknames: Dul, Candy Max, Pebbles, Ardillita & Dulce
Education: Fermatta Music Academy
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Siblings: Blanca Ireri, Claudia María


Dulce María (born Dulce María Espinosa Saviñón, December 6, 1985) is a Mexican actress, singer, and songwriter. In October 2009 she signed a contract with Universal Music and recorded a solo album Extranjera, with its first part released in November 2010, and the second part in the summer of 2011.

Leave a Reply