Full Name: Elizabeth Mitchell (age 47)
Born: March 27, 1970 @ Los Angeles, CA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress

Ethnicity: White
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Bra Size: 34C
Measurements: 37-26-36 inches (94-66-91 cm)
Does Elizabeth Mitchell Have Implants? Natural


Nicknames: Elizabeth Bakewell & Elizabeth Soldevilla
Education: Stephens College · Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing and Visual Arts · British American Drama Academy
Astrological Sign: Aries

Relationship: Chris Soldevilla (2004 - 2013) · Gary Bakewell (Since 2000)
Parents: Joseph Day Mitchell & Josephine Marian Mitchell


Links

Leave a Reply